| Address | 강원특별자치도 강릉시 주문진읍 향호리 |
|---|
| Sales price | ₩ 29,542,000,000 |
Price per land area / 3.3m² Price per net floor area / 3.3m² |
₩2,000,000 |
|---|
| Deposit | ₩0 | Monthly rent | ₩0 | Monthly maintenance fee | ₩0 |
|---|
| Deposit | ₩0 | Monthly rent | ₩0 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly maintenance fee | ₩0 |
| Land category | 전 | 건축물 주용도 | 0 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land Area | 48,830.00m² | Gross floor area | 0.00m² | Zoning | 자연녹지지역 |
| Total Floor (Ground/Basement) | 0 / 0 | Parking lot | 0 / 0 | Building structure | |
| Elevator | 0 | Air Conditioning & Heating Facility | Completion year | 0 | |
| Street information | Public transportation | Surrounding environment | 주문진해수욕장 | ||
| Land Area | 48,830.00m² | Gross floor area | 0.00m² |
|---|---|---|---|
| Special-purpose area | 자연녹지지역 | Total Floor (Ground/Basement) | 0 / 0 |
| Parking lot | 0 / 0 | Building structure | |
| Elevator | 0 | Air Conditioning & Heating Facility | |
| Completion year | 0 | Street information | |
| Public transportation | Surrounding environment | 주문진해수욕장 |
- 주문진해수욕장 주문진항 인근
- 향호 국가정원 추진 중
- KTX주문진역 예쩡
- 지경해수욕장 대형 리조트 개발 중
- 평당 200만원
상업용부동산 매매/임대
신축빌딩
주요경력
리맥스코리아 Top Producer
REMAX Heritage 대표 이남곤
Corporation Name : 헤리티지부동산중개법인
Corporate registration number : 26350-2023-00047
Office Phone Number : 0517417001
48102 부산광역시 해운대구 중동 1318-1 ,3층
01064916891
REMAX Heritage | 안재관 | 01064916891
| Address | 강원특별자치도 강릉시 주문진읍 향호리 |
|---|
| Sales price | ₩29,542,000,000 |
Price per Land Area / 3.3m² Price per net floor area / 3.3m² |
₩2,000,000 |
|---|
|---|
| Land category | 전 | Main purpose of building | 0 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land Area | 48,830.00m² | Gross floor area | 0.00m² | Purpose area | 자연녹지지역 |
- 주문진해수욕장 주문진항 인근
- 향호 국가정원 추진 중
- KTX주문진역 예쩡
- 지경해수욕장 대형 리조트 개발 중
- 평당 200만원
상업용부동산 매매/임대
신축빌딩
주요경력
리맥스코리아 Top Producer
REMAX Heritage 대표 이남곤
Corporation Name : 헤리티지부동산중개법인
Corporate registration number : 26350-2023-00047
Office Phone Number : 0517417001
48102 부산광역시 해운대구 중동 1318-1 ,3층

REMAX Heritage 대표 이남곤
48102 부산광역시 해운대구 중동 1318-1 ,3층
가맹점 문의하기
닫기